Skip to content ↓

Staff

NULL

Senior Leadership Team

  • Samantha Winton

    Headteacher

  • Frances Date

    Assistant Head Teacher

  • Clare Strudwick

    Assistant Headteacher -Inclusion

  • Mary Morgan

    School Business Manager

Class Teacher

  • Alannah Batchelor

    Class Teacher

  • Carrie Chester

    Class Teacher

  • Safia Elmellas

    Class Teacher

  • Tom Johnson

    Class Teacher

  • Peter Jones

    Class Teacher

Class Teacher

  • Vicki Flack

    Class Teacher

  • Jay Harris

    Class Teacher

  • Beth Hatton

    Class Teacher

  • Emily Jones

    Class Teacher

  • Rachael Rankin

    Class Teacher

  • Kate Richards

    Class Teacher

  • Simran Ruprai

    Class Teacher

  • Arthe Sulaksan

    Class Teacher

  • Marcin Szymczyk

    Class Teacher

  • Elizabeth Keating-Jones

    Class Teacher

  • Jo Ternouth

    Class Teacher

  • Laura Turney

    Class Teacher

  • Hayley Wadie

    Class Teacher

  • Lucy Williams

    Class Teacher

  • Andrew Stone

    Class Teacher

Support Staff

  • Patricia Draddy

    Support Staff

  • Kay Finch

    Support Staff

  • Simone Fitzpatrick

    Support Staff

  • Anne Fluck

    Support Staff

  • Mette Hurdman

    HLTA

  • Francesca Lucchesi

    Support Staff

  • Gina Longobardi

    Breakfast Club Assistant

  • Julie Marden

    Support Staff

  • Lorraine O'Flaherty

    Support Staff

  • Abbie Pitcairn-Hill

    HLTA

  • Anna Ryan

    Support Staff

  • Shanti Sothinathan

    Mid-day Meals Supervisor

  • Lolita Tamborrini

    Support Staff

  • Marcello Volpe

    Mid-day Meals Supervisor

  • Alicja Skoczke

    Support Staff

  • Sherron Webb

    HLTA

  • Toni Bailey

    Support Staff

  • Kim Clark

    HLTA

  • Chloe Coaker

    Support Staff

  • Zurida Asif

    Support Staff

  • Helen Alfieri

    HLTA

  • Oreo

    School Rabbit

Office Staff

  • Sue Fuller

    Administrator

  • Margaret Wakeham

    PA to Headteacher

Premises

  • Lewis Earthrowl-Gould

    Premises